People who died in the Suicide / Murdered event on 08 December 2014

(2 found)

Earl Hayes
actor, rapper, criminal, suicide

Real/Birth Name:
Earl Warren Hayes
Also Known As:
Robert Earl Hayes
Gender:
Male
Birth Date:
Death Date:
Age:
34 or 35
Birth Place:

Relationships:

Brief Facts:

Movies The Exonerated, Rock the Paint. Murdered his wife then committed suicide by gunshot. Age 34.

Stephanie Moseley
dancer, actor, stunts, choreographer, murdered

Real/Birth Name:
Stephanie Elyse Moseley
Gender:
Female
Death Date:
Birth Place:

Relationships:

wife of
Earl Hayes - they died the same date, 8 December 2014

Brief Facts:

Movies The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1, Mirror Mirror, Sparkle, Idlewild, Catwoman, TV series Hellcats, Hit the Floor. Killed by her husband. Age 30.
GuessWhoThisIs.com has real names of famous people and brief data about them.
NO cookies, NO login, NO advertisements
Copyright © 2003-2021 GuessWhoThisIs.com - All Rights Reserved