Guess Who This Is

People from College Park, Georgia, USA:

More Birth Place Choices

2 Chainz

Real/Birth Name:
Tauheed Epps
Also Known As:
Tity Boi
Gender:
Male
Birth Date:
Age today:
41
Traditional Zodiac Sign:
Virgo ♍ - the Virgin - people born August 22 through September 23
Birth Place:

Brief Facts:

Duo Playaz Circle

Bill Curry

Real/Birth Name:
William Alexander Curry
Gender:
Male
Birth Date:
Age today:
76, 29 days after his birthday
Traditional Zodiac Sign:
Libra ♎ - the Scales - people born September 24 through October 23
Birth Place:

Brief Facts:

Center. Teams Georgia Institute of Technology, Green Bay Packers, Baltimore Colts, Houston Oilers, Los Angeles Rams. Amos Alonzo Stagg Award 2007. Atlanta Sports Hall of Fame. Bobby Dodd Coach of the Year Award 1989. Georgia Sports Hall of Fame 1992. Georgia Tech Athletics Hall of Fame 1969. Senior Bowl Hall of Fame 2016.

Pacman Jones

Real/Birth Name:
Adam Bernard Jones
Nickname(s):
Pacman
Gender:
Male
Birth Date:
Age today:
35
Traditional Zodiac Sign:
Libra ♎ - the Scales - people born September 24 through October 23
Birth Place:

Brief Facts:

NFL team Tennessee Titans as cornerback and kick return specialist. Suspended from the NFL for the entire 2007 season and for part of the 2008 season for off-the-field conduct.

Pastor Troy

Real/Birth Name:
Micah LeVar Troy
Also Known As:
Pastor
Gender:
Male
Birth Date:
Age today:
41, 1 day after his birthday
Traditional Zodiac Sign:
Scorpio ♏ - the Scorpion - people born October 24 through November 22
Birth Place:

Brief Facts:

Religious rapper. Albums Face Off, Universal Soldier, The Last Supper. Founded group D.S.G.B. (Down South Georgia Boyz) - former member.
GuessWhoThisIs.com has real names of 13,584 famous people, 1,723 rappers.
Copyright © 2003-2018 GuessWhoThisIs.com - All Rights Reserved