Guess Who This Is

4 Persons in (rap / hip-hop) group D.S.G.B.:

Blackout

Real/Birth Name:
Steve Watkins
Gender:
Male

Brief Facts:

Group D.S.G.B. (Down South Georgia Boyz) - album The Last Supper

Lil Pete

Real/Birth Name:
Rodriguez Jackson
Also Known As:
Lil' Pete
Gender:
Male

Brief Facts:

Group D.S.G.B. Down South Georgia Boyz. Album The Last Supper

Pastor Troy

Real/Birth Name:
Micah LeVar Troy
Also Known As:
Pastor
Gender:
Male
Birth Date:
Age today:
40, 28 days before his 41st birthday
Traditional Zodiac Sign:
Scorpio ♏ - the Scorpion - people born October 24 through November 22
Birth Place:

Brief Facts:

Religious rapper. Albums Face Off, Universal Soldier, The Last Supper. Founded group D.S.G.B. (Down South Georgia Boyz) - former member.

Pinhead

Real/Birth Name:
Tavaris Bridges
Gender:
Male

Brief Facts:

Group D.S.G.B.
GuessWhoThisIs.com has real names of 13,558 famous people, 1,712 rappers.
Copyright © 2003-2018 GuessWhoThisIs.com - All Rights Reserved