Guess Who This Is

1 Person in (rap / hip-hop) group Wild Orchid:

Fergie

Gender:
Female
Real/Birth Name:
Stacy Ann Ferguson
Also Known As:
Fergie Duhamel
Birth Date:
Age today:
43
Traditional Zodiac Sign:
Aries - the Ram - people born March 21 through April 20
Birth Place:

Relationships:

wife of
Younger than Josh Duhamel by 2 years.

Brief Facts:

Voice of Sally Brown in TV cartoon It's Flashbeagle, Charlie Brown and TV series Kids Incorporated. Movie Nine. Vocalist for groups Wild Orchid, Black Eyed Peas. Song Big Girls Don't Cry. Name changed officially to Fergie Duhamel.
GuessWhoThisIs.com has real names of 13,390 famous people, 1,677 rappers.
Copyright © 2003-2018 GuessWhoThisIs.com - All Rights Reserved