Guess Who This Is
Famous People:
Relationships, Real Names, Movies, Bands, Rappers, Ancestry, ...

Amanda Lear

Real/Birth Name:
Alain Tapp
Also Known As:
Peki d'Oslo
Gender:
Female (changed from) Male

Brief Facts:

Born November 18, 1939 or 1946, in British Hong Kong, or 1950 in Saigon. Lives in France. Origins, original sex, and birthdate are in dispute.
GuessWhoThisIs.com has real names of 13,790 famous people, 1,732 rappers.
Copyright © 2003-2019 GuessWhoThisIs.com - All Rights Reserved