Guess Who This Is

Person referred to and related/connected persons.

Bill Rancic

Real/Birth Name:
William Rancic
Gender:
Male
Birth Date:
Age today:
47
Traditional Zodiac Sign:
Taurus ♉ - the Bull - people born April 21 through May 21
Birth Place:

Relationships:

husband of
Older than Giuliana Rancic by 3 years.

Brief Facts:

Name pronounced RAN-sick. Winner of TV show The Apprentice. Founded business "cigarsaroundtheworld.com."

Giuliana Rancic

Real/Birth Name:
Giuliana DePandi
Also Known As:
Giuliana DePandi-Rancic
Gender:
Female
Birth Date:
Age today:
44
Traditional Zodiac Sign:
Leo ♌ - the Lion - people born July 23 through August 21
Birth Place:

Relationships:

wife of
Younger than Bill Rancic by 3 years.

Brief Facts:

Pronounced RAN-sick. Co-host of TV show E! News Live. Movie Malibu's Most Wanted. After cancer, had a baby with husband via surrogate.
GuessWhoThisIs.com has real names of 13,558 famous people, 1,712 rappers.
Copyright © 2003-2018 GuessWhoThisIs.com - All Rights Reserved