Duffy
singer, composer

Real/Birth Name:
Stephen Duffy
Also Known As:
Stephen "Tin Tin" Duffy
Nickname(s):
Tin Tin
Gender:
Male

Brief Facts:

Early member of rock group Duran Duran. Founded group Lilac Time.

Halls of Fame, Awards, etc.

Hollywood Walk of Fame A star at 1770 Vine Street for contributions to the recording industry as a member of group Duran Duran.
GuessWhoThisIs.com has real names of famous people and brief data about them.
NO cookies, NO login, NO advertisements
Copyright © 2003-2021 GuessWhoThisIs.com - All Rights Reserved