Elizabeth Peters
relative, accident, air crash

Real/Birth Name:
Elizabeth Jayne Knight
Nickname(s):
Bessie
Gender:
Female
Birth Date:
Death Date:
Age:
66 or 67
Birth Place:

Relationships:

Descendants:

Brief Facts:

Born before 20 June 1876. Parents separated. Died in the same plane crash with her daughter.
GuessWhoThisIs.com has real names of famous people and brief data about them.
NO cookies, NO login, NO advertisements
Copyright © 2003-2021 GuessWhoThisIs.com - All Rights Reserved