Florence Arliss
actor, Broadway

Real/Birth Name:
Florence Montgomery
Also Known As:
Mrs. George Arliss
Gender:
Female
Birth Date:
Death Date:
Age:
82 or 83
Birth Place:

Relationships:

wife of
George Arliss, until his earlier death.
Born the same year as George Arliss.

Brief Facts:

Birth may be 1871. Movies Disraeli, The Millionaire, The House of Rothschild. Broadway plays Disraeli, The Devil
GuessWhoThisIs.com has real names of famous people. #GuessWhoThisIs
Copyright © 2003-2020 GuessWhoThisIs.com - All Rights Reserved
NO cookies, NO login, NO advertisements