Guess Who This Is

Person referred to and related/connected persons.

Josh Duhamel

Gender:
Male
Real/Birth Name:
Joshua David Duhamel
Birth Date:
Age today:
45
Traditional Zodiac Sign:
Scorpio ♏ - the Scorpion - people born October 24 through November 22
Birth Place:

Relationships:

husband of
Older than Fergie by 2 years.

Brief Facts:

Movies Transformers, Turistas, Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen. TV shows All My Children, Las Vegas. Last name is pronounced "duh-MEL". Scandinavian-American Hall of Fame 2012.

Fergie

Gender:
Female
Real/Birth Name:
Stacy Ann Ferguson
Also Known As:
Fergie Duhamel
Birth Date:
Age today:
43
Traditional Zodiac Sign:
Aries ♈ - the Ram - people born March 21 through April 20
Birth Place:

Relationships:

wife of
Younger than Josh Duhamel by 2 years.

Brief Facts:

Voice of Sally Brown in TV cartoon It's Flashbeagle, Charlie Brown and TV series Kids Incorporated. Movie Nine. Vocalist for groups Wild Orchid, Black Eyed Peas. Song Big Girls Don't Cry. Name changed officially to Fergie Duhamel.

George Wallace

Gender:
Male
Real/Birth Name:
George Corley Wallace Jr.
Also Known As:
George C. Wallace
Nickname(s):
Fighting Little Judge
Birth Date:
Death Date:
Age at Death:
79, 19 days after his birthday
Traditional Zodiac Sign:
Virgo ♍ - the Virgin - people born August 22 through September 23
Birth Place:

Relationships:

ex-husband of
Older than Cornelia Wallace by 19 years.

Brief Facts:

Three-time governor of Alabama. Candidate for president four times. Known for segregationist views, he later changed his opinion. Survived an assassination attempt May 15, 1972, but remained paralyzed. Alabama Sports Hall of Fame 1975. Alabama Nursing Hall of Fame 2001.
GuessWhoThisIs.com has real names of 13,442 famous people, 1,713 rappers.
Copyright © 2003-2018 GuessWhoThisIs.com - All Rights Reserved