Guess Who This Is

Gore Vidal

Gender:
Male
Real/Birth Name:
Eugene Luther Gore Vidal
Also Known As:
Edgar Box
Katherine Everard
Cameron Kay
Birth Date:
Death Date:
Age at Death:
86
Traditional Zodiac Sign:
Libra - the Scales - people born September 24 through October 23
Birth Place:

Brief Facts:

Books:Movie:Founded US Peace Party with Dr.
Benjamin Spock.
GuessWhoThisIs.com has real names of 12,157 famous people, 1,611 rappers.
Copyright © 2003-2017 GuessWhoThisIs.com - All Rights Reserved