Guess Who This Is

Person referred to and related/connected persons.

Rachel Brosnahan

Real/Birth Name:
Rachel Elizabeth Brosnahan
Gender:
Female
Birth Date:
Age today:
27
Traditional Zodiac Sign:
Sagittarius ♐ - the Archer or Centaur - people born November 23 through December 22
Birth Place:

Relationships:

Brief Facts:

Movie Beautiful Creatures. TV series House of Cards, Manhattan, The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel, The Blacklist

Jennifer Gillom

Real/Birth Name:
Jennifer Gillom
Nickname(s):
Grandmama
Gender:
Female
Birth Date:
Age today:
54
Traditional Zodiac Sign:
Gemini ♊ - the Twins - people born May 22 through June 21
Birth Place:

Relationships:

younger sister of
Younger than Peggie Gillom by 6 years.

Brief Facts:

Forward, cemter. Height 6' 3". Teams University of Mississippi, Phoenix Mercury, Los Angeles Sparks. Coach, teams Xavier College Preparatory, Minnesota Lynx, Los Angeles Sparks, Washington Mystics, Connecticut Sun. Mississippi Sports Hall of Fame and Museum 2008. Ole Miss Athletics Hall of Fame 1999. University of Mississippi Alumni Hall of Fame 2010. Women's Basketball Hall of Fame 2009.

Andy Spade

Real/Birth Name:
Andrew Spade
Gender:
Male
Birth Date:
Age today:
55
Traditional Zodiac Sign:
Capricorn ♑ - the Sea-Goat - people born December 23 through January 20
Birth Place:

Relationships:

older brother of
Older than David Spade by 1 year.
husband of
Kate Spade, until her death.
The same age as Kate Spade.

Brief Facts:

Partner with his wife in their business, Kate Spade New York, founded 1993. Advertising executive.

David Spade

Real/Birth Name:
David Wayne Spade
Gender:
Male
Birth Date:
Age today:
54, 28 days after his birthday
Traditional Zodiac Sign:
Cancer ♋ - the Crab - people born June 22 through July 22
Birth Place:

Relationships:

younger brother of
Younger than Andy Spade by 1 year.

Brief Facts:

TV series Just Shoot Me!. Movies Joe Dirt, Tommy Boy, Coneheads. Spokesman for Capital One in role of the No Man Hollywood Walk of Fame: A star at 7018 Hollywood Boulevard for contributions to the motion picture industry; ceremony: 5 September 2003.
See the page at Hollywood Walk of Fame for more information.

Kate Spade

Real/Birth Name:
Katherine Noel Brosnahan
Also Known As:
Kate Valentine
Katherine Noel Frances Valentine Brosnahan Spade
Gender:
Female
Birth Date:
Death Date:
Age at Death:
55
Traditional Zodiac Sign:
Capricorn ♑ - the Sea-Goat - people born December 23 through January 20
Birth Place:

Relationships:

wife of
Andy Spade, until she died.
The same age as Andy Spade.
aunt of

Brief Facts:

Fashion editor at magazine Mademoiselle, designer of handbags and more. Found hanging from a doorknob on a red scarf.
GuessWhoThisIs.com has real names of 13,476 famous people, 1,711 rappers.
Copyright © 2003-2018 GuessWhoThisIs.com - All Rights Reserved