Guess Who This Is
Famous People:
Relationships, Real Names, Movies, Bands, Rappers, Ancestry, ...

John Mellencamp

Real/Birth Name:
John J. Mellencamp
Also Known As:
John "Cougar" Mellencamp
John Cougar Mellencamp
John Cougar
JohnnyCougar
Gender:
Male
Birth Date:
Age today:
68, 10 days after his birthday
Traditional Zodiac Sign:
Libra ♎ - the Scales - people born September 24 through October 23
Birth Place:

Brief Facts:

Movies Falling from Grace, After Image. Songs Small Town, Yours Forever. Children named Justice, Hud, Speck. Co-founded Farm Aid. Rock and Roll Hall of Fame 2008.
GuessWhoThisIs.com has real names of 14,061 famous people, 1,741 rappers. #GuessWhoThisIs
Copyright © 2003-2019 GuessWhoThisIs.com - All Rights Reserved