Guess Who This Is

L.L. Bean

Gender:
Male
Real/Birth Name:
Leon Leonwood Bean
Also Known As:
Leon L. Bean
Birth Date:
Death Date:
Age at Death:
94
Traditional Zodiac Sign:
Libra - the Scales - people born September 24 through October 23
Birth Place:

Brief Facts:

Founded the catalog store L.L. Bean.
U.S. Business Hall of Fame 1993.
GuessWhoThisIs.com has real names of 12,191 famous people, 1,613 rappers.
Copyright © 2003-2017 GuessWhoThisIs.com - All Rights Reserved