Guess Who This Is

Lee Drinkard

Gender:
Female
Real/Birth Name:
Arthur Lee Drinkard
Also Known As:
Lee Drinkard Warrick
Lee Warrick
Birth Date:
July ?, 1920
Death Date:
2005
Birth Place:

Relationships:

great aunt of
sister of
Older than Cissy Houston by 12 or 13 years.
mother of
mother of
wife of
aunt of

Descendants:

Brief Facts:

Member of gospel group:and backup singer group:
GuessWhoThisIs.com has real names of 12,157 famous people, 1,611 rappers.
Copyright © 2003-2017 GuessWhoThisIs.com - All Rights Reserved