Raekwon
rapper, actor

Real/Birth Name:
Corey Woods
Also Known As:
Lou Diamonds
Rae
Raekwon the Chef
Raekwon da Chef
Gender:
Male
Birth Date:
Age today:
50
Traditional Zodiac Sign:
Capricorn ♑ - the Sea-Goat - people born December 23 through January 20
Birth Place:

Brief Facts:

Original member of Wu-Tang Clan. Movie Black and White. Album Only Built 4 Cuban Linx...
GuessWhoThisIs.com has real names of famous people. #GuessWhoThisIs
Copyright © 2003-2020 GuessWhoThisIs.com - All Rights Reserved
NO cookies, NO login, NO advertisements