Guess Who This Is

Stone Gossard

Real/Birth Name:
Stone Carpenter Gossard
Also Known As:
Carpenter Newton
Gender:
Male
Birth Date:
Age today:
52
Traditional Zodiac Sign:
Cancer ♋ - the Crab - people born June 22 through July 22
Birth Place:

Brief Facts:

Rhythm guitarist with band Pearl Jam which he co-founded. Rock and Roll Hall of Fame 2017 as a member of Pearl Jam.
GuessWhoThisIs.com has real names of 13,584 famous people, 1,723 rappers.
Copyright © 2003-2018 GuessWhoThisIs.com - All Rights Reserved