Guess Who This Is
Famous People:
Relationships, Real Names, Movies, Bands, Rappers, Ancestry, ...

T-Model Ford

Real/Birth Name:
James Lewis Carter Ford
Nickname(s):
The Taildragger
Gender:
Male
Birth Place:

Brief Facts:

Cannot remember when he was born - 1920 or 1924.
GuessWhoThisIs.com has real names of 13,876 famous people, 1,739 rappers. #GuessWhoThisIs
Copyright © 2003-2019 GuessWhoThisIs.com - All Rights Reserved