Guess Who This Is

Tammy Faye Bakker

Gender:
Female
Real/Birth Name:
Tamara Faye LaValley
Also Known As:
Tammy Bakker
Tammy Faye Bakker Messner
Tammy Faye Messner
Tammy Faye
Tammy Faye LaValley
Birth Date:
Death Date:
Age at Death:
65
Traditional Zodiac Sign:
Pisces - the Fish - people born February 20 through March 20
Birth Place:

Relationships:

ex-wife of
Younger than Jim Bakker by 2 years.

Brief Facts:

Name Bakker is pronounce "Baker." TV shows PTL Club, The Surreal Life. Known for heavy eye makeup. With Jim Bakker founded group The PTL Club
GuessWhoThisIs.com has real names of 13,401 famous people, 1,685 rappers.
Copyright © 2003-2018 GuessWhoThisIs.com - All Rights Reserved