Guess Who This Is
Famous People:
Relationships, Real Names, Movies, Bands, Rappers, Ancestry, ...

Yves Saint Laurent

Real/Birth Name:
Yves Henri Donat Mathieu-Saint-Laurent
Also Known As:
Yves Saint-Laurent
Gender:
Male
Birth Date:
Death Date:
Age at Death:
71
Traditional Zodiac Sign:
Leo ♌ - the Lion - people born July 23 through August 21
Birth Place:

Brief Facts:

Established houses of couture and boutiques in Paris. Known for pant-suits for women. International Best-Dressed Hall of Fame List 1975.
GuessWhoThisIs.com has real names of 13,841 famous people, 1,735 rappers. #GuessWhoThisIs
Copyright © 2003-2019 GuessWhoThisIs.com - All Rights Reserved